~*~JeSs!cA hAckEr~*~ (hackattack33) wrote,
~*~JeSs!cA hAckEr~*~
hackattack33

  • Mood:
  • Music:

& i gatta admit that u got my attention, ya makin me wanna say "yo"

yeah nothin to much goin on right now
dont feel like updating much
but thought id write a little something


AAU...well sucks..cuz i think yesterday
was our last tourney cuz everyone has to
be gay and not go to any practices and
no one wants to coach us... its like wtf

& i cant move my body like at all cuz i
played 3 games straight and didnt sit..
cuz we only had 6 girls..yah what a team we have..

but me and kisha wanna get a team for joe
dumars..but that costs a lotta money..
its stressful..i just wish basketball
was free and i could do it whenever i want


uhhmm Kisha & Sandra are like my best friends
i dont like that term "best friends"
but they truley are! i love them..♥ x 238498


thats all im updating bout..
comments<333
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 3 comments